Check-Host.cc

Domen

play.google

Agregirano iz javnih BGP feedova, CT logova, našeg sloja skeniranja, honeypota i globalnih proba.

Run a live full scan of play.google

On-demand: ports, banners, TLS, tech-stack, subdomains and origin/IP-leak detection. Results are shared publicly for everyone to link to.

Deep-scan now
Hosting IPs
A/AAAA targets
Subdomains
CT + scan + body
Record Types
seen in DNS
Observed Certs
in our scans

DNS zapisi

A
AAAA
MX
NS
TXT
CNAME
CAA

WHOIS / Registration

Registration data planned

Registrar, creation/expiry dates and domain status via RDAP. Rolling out gradually — bulk WHOIS is rate-limited, so we resolve on a prioritized cadence.

Subdomeni

Subdomain enumeration pending

Every subdomain ever issued a TLS cert under this apex — extracted from Certificate Transparency logs, our own scan observations and body references.

Tehnološki stek

Tech detection pending

Wappalyzer-rules detect CMS, frameworks, analytics, JS libs and server-side languages on this domain.

TLS sertifikati

Subject: play.google.store.appatualizar.com
Issuer: YE1
SANs: play.google.store.appatualizar.com
Subject: play.google.app.appatualizar.com
Issuer: Synapse Local CA
SANs: 127.0.0.1, 187.102.244.175, localhost, play.google.app.appatualizar.com, synapse.local
Subject: play.google.com
Issuer: play.google.com
SANs: play.google.com
Subject: play.google.com
Issuer: play.google.com
SANs: play.google.com
Subject: play.googleapsi.com
Issuer: YE1
SANs: play.googleapsi.com

IPs Citing This Domain

Hosts whose HTML body references this domain. Strong signal for origin/mirror/embed discovery.

104.167.76.117:80 href · ×2
104.167.89.139:80 href · ×1
172.80.75.228:80 href · ×1
66.254.185.174:80 href · ×1
23.90.12.2:443 href · ×1
66.254.189.168:443 href · ×1
107.158.96.70:443 href · ×1
104.167.71.83:80 href · ×1
69.87.195.210:80 href · ×1
104.195.31.133:80 href · ×1
104.195.17.7:443 href · ×1
172.80.8.202:80 href · ×1
66.254.189.173:80 href · ×1
66.254.189.171:80 href · ×1
23.90.15.238:443 href · ×1
104.167.89.132:80 href · ×1
144.168.84.214:443 href · ×1
172.80.11.114:80 href · ×1
104.195.31.131:443 href · ×1
23.90.12.6:443 href · ×1
104.167.89.135:80 href · ×1
23.90.12.27:443 href · ×1
107.158.96.66:443 href · ×1
66.254.189.166:80 href · ×1
172.80.79.110:443 href · ×1
104.167.76.124:443 href · ×1
104.167.76.115:443 href · ×1
3.39.14.6:443 href · ×1
144.168.84.210:443 href · ×1
23.90.15.234:443 href · ×1
108.187.30.190:80 href · ×1

Origin / IP-Leak

USP

Kada je hostname serviran iza CDN-a (npr. Cloudflare), origin server se ponekad može identifikovati podudaranjem TLS sertifikata sa zaštićenim hostname-om. Nalazi prikazani ovde su heuristički kandidati, a ne garancija.

No origin-IP leaks detected (yet)

Either this domain doesn't sit behind a CDN, or we haven't seen a TLS cert from a non-CDN IP matching this hostname. Run a fullscan to refresh the cert→IP cross-reference.

Threat Intelligence

Domain threat-intel pending

Matches in URLhaus, OpenPhish, PhishTank, malware feeds, and Spamhaus DBL.

Istorija

Passive DNS — every value this name ever resolved to and when we first / last observed it. Updates every cycle of our forward-DNS crawler.

Type Value First seen Last seen
NS ns2.googledomains.com 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
NS ns4.googledomains.com 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
TXT v=spf1 ?all 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
A 216.239.32.29 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
CAA 0 issue "pki.goog" 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
NS ns1.googledomains.com 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
AAAA 2001:4860:4802:32::1d 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676
NS ns3.googledomains.com 2026-05-26 09:01:56.589 2026-07-28 19:31:00.676